Island Nisida Psathoura on Map 

Island Nisida Psathoura on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Psathoura. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Psathoura.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Psathoura

Island Nisida Psathoura, , Greece. Elevation 11 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.49856, 24.17942.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Psathoura on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Geraka, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Fagkrou, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Gioura, Nisida Psathoura, Nisida Psathonisi, Nisida Piperi, Nisides Moules, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia;

Other names: Nisída Psathoúra, Nisida Psathoura, Nisis Psathoura, Nisída Psathoúra, Nisís Psathoúra, Psathura, Theousa, Théousa, Νησίδα Ψαθούρα, Νησίς Ψαθούρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Psathoura


THU 22.08

28°/28°
1,017 hPa
FRI 23.08

26°/28°
1,019 hPa
SAT 24.08

26°/27°
1,017 hPa
SUN 25.08

26°/28°
1,015 hPa
MON 26.08

26°/27°
1,016 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/27°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
FRI 30.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/26°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/26°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Psathoura


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Geraka, Ormos Agiou Petrou, and others.

Nisida Psathoura on GoogleMaps

Nisida Psathoura on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Psathoura.


Nisida Psathoura on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Psathoura on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Psathoura.


Nisida Psathoura on Wikimapia

Nisida Psathoura on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Psathoura.


Nisida Psathoura on HotelsMap

Nisida Psathoura on HotelsMap. Nisida Psathoura.