Island Nisida Proti on Map 

Island Nisida Proti on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Proti. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Proti.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Proti

Island Nisida Proti, , Greece. Elevation 29 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.05, 21.55.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Proti on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou; or for climbing on: Nisida Proti, Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Akra Oura, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Kamariki, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Nisída Próti, Nisida Proti, Nisis Proti, Nisída Próti, Nisís Próti, Prodano, Proti Island.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Proti


TUE 20.08

29°/26°
1,017 hPa
WED 21.08

27°/26°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

28°/27°
1,015 hPa
FRI 23.08

29°/29°
1,015 hPa
SAT 24.08

28°/28°
1,013 hPa
SUN 25.08

28°/27°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/26°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Proti


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, and others.

The nearest beaches: Paralia Voidokoilia, and others.

Nisida Proti on GoogleMaps

Nisida Proti on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Proti.


Nisida Proti on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Proti on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Proti.


Nisida Proti on Wikimapia

Nisida Proti on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Proti.


Nisida Proti on HotelsMap

Nisida Proti on HotelsMap. Nisida Proti.