Bay Ormos Pronou on Map 

Bay Ormos Pronou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Pronou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Pronou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Pronou

Bay Ormos Pronou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.16058, 20.77017.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Pronou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Kioni, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Pronou, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Makri, Nisia Modia, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Mounta, Akra Kapros, Skopelos Navagion; the nearest hotels: Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Prónou, Ormos Pronos, Ormos Pronou, Pronos Bay, Órmos Prónos, Órmos Prónou, Όρμος Πρόνου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Pronou


FRI 20.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

23°/24°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/23°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/24°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/23°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,018 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 1.10

24°/24°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Pronou


The nearest ports: Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Pronou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Pronou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Pronou.


Ormos Pronou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Pronou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Pronou.


Ormos Pronou on Wikimapia

Ormos Pronou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Pronou.


Ormos Pronou on HotelsMap

Ormos Pronou on HotelsMap. Ormos Pronou.