Island Nisida Praso on Map 

Island Nisida Praso on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Praso. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Praso.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Praso

Island Nisida Praso, , Greece. Elevation 15 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.07229, 24.09633.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Praso on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Piperi, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisída Práso, Nisida Praso, Nisis Praso, Nisis Prason, Nisis Prasso, Nisis Prassou, Nisída Práso, Nisís Prassoú, Nisís Práso, Nisís Práson, Nisís Prásso, Parausa, Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisída Prásso, Νησίδα Πράσο, Νησίς Πράσο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Praso


TUE 11.08

25°/27°
1,015 hPa
WED 12.08

26°/27°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

25°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

24°/26°
1,015 hPa
SAT 15.08

24°/25°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 17.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 18.08

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 19.08

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 20.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 21.08

23°/25°
1,014 hPa
SAT 22.08

24°/25°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Praso


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisida Praso on GoogleMaps

Nisida Praso on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Praso.


Nisida Praso on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Praso on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Praso.


Nisida Praso on Wikimapia

Nisida Praso on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Praso.


Nisida Praso on HotelsMap

Nisida Praso on HotelsMap. Nisida Praso.