Island Nisida Prasoudi on Map 

Island Nisida Prasoudi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Prasoudi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Prasoudi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Prasoudi

Island Nisida Prasoudi, , Greece. Elevation 12 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.35501, 22.12444.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Prasoudi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Monastirakiou, Ormos Aiyiou, Ormos Erateinis, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Vidavis; or for climbing on: Nisis Trizonia, Nisis Ayios Ioannis, Nisida Prasoudi, Lagonisi, Glaronisi, Xeronisi, Akra Salmenikos, Akra Pounta, Akra Trypia;

Other names: Nisída Prasoúdi, Nisida Prasoudi, Nisis Prasoudhi, Nisis Prasoudi, Nisída Prasoúdi, Nisís Prasoúdhi, Nisís Prasoúdi, Prasoudhi Island, Prasoúdhi Island, Νησίδα Πρασούδι, Νησίς Πρασούδι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Prasoudi


FRI 20.09

22°/15°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/14°
1,023 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/15°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/17°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

18°/17°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/16°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/17°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/16°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

19°/17°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Prasoudi


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Monastirakiou, Ormos Aiyiou, Ormos Erateinis, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Vidavis, and others.

Nisida Prasoudi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Prasoudi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Prasoudi.


Nisida Prasoudi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Prasoudi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Prasoudi.


Nisida Prasoudi on Wikimapia

Nisida Prasoudi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Prasoudi.


Nisida Prasoudi on HotelsMap

Nisida Prasoudi on HotelsMap. Nisida Prasoudi.