Island Nisis Prason on Map 

Island Nisis Prason on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Prason. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Prason.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Prason

Island Nisis Prason, , Greece. Elevation 2 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.03562, 24.25777.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Prason on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Drakoneras, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Ormos Karystou, Limani Karystou; or for climbing on: Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Nisis Paximadhi, Nisis Mandili, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari, Yfalos Trypiti;

Other names: Nisís Práson, Nisis Platoniso, Nisis Prasso, Nisís Platóniso, Nisís Prasso, Platouradha, Platourádha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Prason


THU 20.02

14°/9°
1,011 hPa
FRI 21.02

9°/8°
1,019 hPa
SAT 22.02

6°/7°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

9°/7°
1,027 hPa
MON 24.02

12°/11°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

10°/8°
1,026 hPa
WED 26.02

12°/11°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

12°/12°
1,012 hPa
FRI 28.02

9°/5°
1,017 hPa
SAT 29.02

11°/9°
1,022 hPa
SUN 1.03

11°/11°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.03

13°/12°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Prason


Nisis Prason on GoogleMaps

Nisis Prason on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Prason.


Nisis Prason on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Prason on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Prason.


Nisis Prason on Wikimapia

Nisis Prason on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Prason.


Nisis Prason on HotelsMap

Nisis Prason on HotelsMap. Nisis Prason.