Islands Nisidhes Poria on Map 

Islands Nisidhes Poria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisidhes Poria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisidhes Poria.


 

Main information about Islands Nisidhes Poria

Islands Nisidhes Poria, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.5, 22.93333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisidhes Poria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Gulf of Laconia, Ormos Xilis, Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Nisídhes Poriá, Nisidhes Poria, Nisídhes Poriá, Xeres Nisoi, Xéres Nísoi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisidhes Poria


WED 23.10

23°/21°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

24°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/20°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

23°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

23°/17°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

16°/15°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.11

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 2.11

20°/20°
1,012 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisidhes Poria


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Nisidhes Poria on GoogleMaps

Nisidhes Poria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisidhes Poria.


Nisidhes Poria on OpenStreetMaps

Nisidhes Poria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisidhes Poria.


Nisidhes Poria on Wikimapia

Nisidhes Poria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisidhes Poria.


Nisidhes Poria on HotelsMap

Nisidhes Poria on HotelsMap. Nisidhes Poria.