Island Nisida Pontikos on Map 

Island Nisida Pontikos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Pontikos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Pontikos.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Pontikos

Island Nisida Pontikos, , Greece. Elevation 40 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.45508, 21.06588.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Pontikos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisída Pontikós, Nisida Pontikos, Nisis Pondikonison, Nisis Pondikos, Nisis Pontikos, Nisos Pondikonisi, Nisída Pontikós, Nisís Pondikónison, Nisís Pondikós, Nisís Pontikós, Nísos Pondikonísi, Pondiko Island, Νησίδα Ποντικός, Νησίς Ποντικός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Pontikos


MON 20.05

22°/18°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.05

20°/17°
1,016 hPa
WED 22.05

19°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 23.05

20°/17°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.05

18°/17°
1,011 hPa
SAT 25.05

19°/18°
1,011 hPa
SUN 26.05

19°/17°
1,008 hPa
MON 27.05

19°/18°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.05

21°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.05

22°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.05

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
FRI 31.05

20°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Pontikos


Nisida Pontikos on GoogleMaps

Nisida Pontikos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Pontikos.


Nisida Pontikos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Pontikos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Pontikos.


Nisida Pontikos on Wikimapia

Nisida Pontikos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Pontikos.


Nisida Pontikos on HotelsMap

Nisida Pontikos on HotelsMap. Nisida Pontikos.