Island Nisida Pontikonisi on Map 

Island Nisida Pontikonisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Pontikonisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Pontikonisi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Pontikonisi

Island Nisida Pontikonisi, , Greece. Elevation 113 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.58669, 23.47669.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Pontikonisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Nisída Pontikonísi, Muli, Mylai, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisis Pondikonisos, Nisis Pontikonisi, Nisída Pontikonísi, Nisís Pondikónisos, Nisís Pontikonísi, Petalida, Pondiko, Pondikonisi, Pondikonision, Pondikonísi, Pondikonísion, Pondikos, Pondikó, Pondikós, Pontikonisi, Pontikonísi, Μύλαι, Νησίδα Ποντικονήσι, Νησίς Ποντικονήσι, Πεταλίδα, Ποντικονήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Pontikonisi


WED 23.10

23°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/18°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

20°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/22°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Pontikonisi


The nearest beaches: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou, and others.

The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Nisida Pontikonisi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Pontikonisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Pontikonisi.


Nisida Pontikonisi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Pontikonisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Pontikonisi.


Nisida Pontikonisi on Wikimapia

Nisida Pontikonisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Pontikonisi.


Nisida Pontikonisi on HotelsMap

Nisida Pontikonisi on HotelsMap. Nisida Pontikonisi.