Island Nisida Pontikaki on Map 

Island Nisida Pontikaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Pontikaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Pontikaki.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Pontikaki

Island Nisida Pontikaki, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.58183, 23.47272.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Pontikaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Nisída Pontikáki, Nisida Pontikaki, Nisis Pondikaki, Nisída Pontikáki, Nisís Pondikáki, Pondikaki Island, Pondikáki Island, Pontikaki, Pontikáki, Νησίδα Ποντικάκι, Ποντικάκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Pontikaki


TUE 14.07

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
WED 15.07

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

26°/26°
1,009 hPa
WED 22.07

26°/26°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.07

26°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.07

25°/25°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Pontikaki


The nearest beaches: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou, and others.

The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Nisida Pontikaki on GoogleMaps

Nisida Pontikaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Pontikaki.


Nisida Pontikaki on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Pontikaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Pontikaki.


Nisida Pontikaki on Wikimapia

Nisida Pontikaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Pontikaki.


Nisida Pontikaki on HotelsMap

Nisida Pontikaki on HotelsMap. Nisida Pontikaki.