Bay Podhari on Map 

Bay Podhari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Podhari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Podhari.


 

Main information about Bay Podhari

Bay Podhari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.76667, 20.75.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Podhari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Amvrakikos Kolpos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Palaiomylou, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisis Gaidharos, Makronisi, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Kefalos, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Vathi, Nisis Vlakhos, Nisida Vouvalos, Nisida Kamakia, Nisida Kastos, Pera Nisi, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisida Nisopoula, Nisida Visthara, Nisida Mikros Geranos, Nisida Agios Antonios, Nisis Dhiapori, Nisis Provation, Nisides Pogonia, Korakonisa, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Volimos, Koutsouras Akra, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Podhári.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Podhari


SAT 19.10

21°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

21°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

21°/23°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/23°
1,020 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/18°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Podhari


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Podhari on GoogleMaps

Podhari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Podhari.


Podhari on OpenStreetMaps

Podhari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Podhari.


Podhari on Wikimapia

Podhari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Podhari.


Podhari on HotelsMap

Podhari on HotelsMap. Podhari.