Island Nisida Plateia on Map 

Island Nisida Plateia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Plateia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Plateia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Plateia

Island Nisida Plateia, , Greece. Elevation 34 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.81142, 23.38318.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Plateia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisída Plateiá, Nisida Plateia, Nisis Plateia, Nisis Platia, Nisída Plateiá, Nisís Plateiá, Nisís Platiá, Platia Islet, Platiá Islet, Νησίδα Πλατειά, Νησίς Πλατειά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Plateia


THU 21.03

13°/13°
1,025 hPa
FRI 22.03

14°/13°
1,025 hPa
SAT 23.03

15°/13°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.03

13°/11°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.03

18°/7°
1,018 hPa
TUE 26.03

18°/8°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.03

19°/13°
1,008 hPa
THU 28.03

14°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 29.03

13°/10°
1,004 hPa
SAT 30.03

12°/11°
1,008 hPa
SUN 31.03

14°/9°
1,012 hPa
MON 1.04

16°/6°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Plateia


Nisida Plateia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Plateia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Plateia.


Nisida Plateia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Plateia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Plateia.


Nisida Plateia on Wikimapia

Nisida Plateia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Plateia.


Nisida Plateia on HotelsMap

Nisida Plateia on HotelsMap. Nisida Plateia.