Island Nisida Platy on Map 

Island Nisida Platy on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Platy. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Platy.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Platy

Island Nisida Platy, , Greece. Elevation 29 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.93972, 27.09389.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Platy on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Linaria, Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Argano, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Ormos Ko, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limenas Ko; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Nisides Imia, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Akra Roussa, Akra Ammoglossa, Akra Louros; the nearest hotels: Kalymnos Port, Kos Port;

Other names: Nisda Plat, Mikro, Mikr, Nekro, Nekr, Nisida Platy, Nisis Plati, Nisda Plat, Niss Plat, Plati Adasi, Plati Adas?, Plati Island.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Platy


SUN 26.06

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 27.06

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.06

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
WED 29.06

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
THU 30.06

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
FRI 1.07

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
SAT 2.07

25°/27°
1,008 hPa
SUN 3.07

26°/27°
1,007 hPa
MON 4.07

27°/26°
1,005 hPa
TUE 5.07

26°/25°
1,005 hPa
WED 6.07

25°/25°
1,007 hPa
THU 7.07

26°/25°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Platy


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, Kos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Kalymnos Port, Kos Port, and others.

Nisida Platy on GoogleMaps

Nisida Platy on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Platy.


Nisida Platy on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Platy on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Platy.


Nisida Platy on Wikimapia

Nisida Platy on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Platy.


Nisida Platy on HotelsMap

Nisida Platy on HotelsMap. Nisida Platy.