Bay Ormos Plakouti on Map 

Bay Ormos Plakouti on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Plakouti. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Plakouti.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Plakouti

Bay Ormos Plakouti, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.18333, 26.81667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Plakouti on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Vathi, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Kasteli, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port;

Other names: Órmos Plakoutí, Blefouti, Blefoúti, Blefuti Bay, Kolpos Plofouti, Kólpos Plofoúti, Ormos Plakouti, Órmos Plakoutí.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Plakouti


WED 23.10

24°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/22°
1,014 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/22°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

17°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/18°
1,015 hPa
SAT 2.11

16°/20°
1,014 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/22°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Plakouti


The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, and others.

Ormos Plakouti on GoogleMaps

Ormos Plakouti on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Plakouti.


Ormos Plakouti on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Plakouti on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Plakouti.


Ormos Plakouti on Wikimapia

Ormos Plakouti on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Plakouti.


Ormos Plakouti on HotelsMap

Ormos Plakouti on HotelsMap. Ormos Plakouti.