Bay Ormos Plakas on Map 

Bay Ormos Plakas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Plakas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Plakas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Plakas

Bay Ormos Plakas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.46472, 21.09722.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Plakas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Órmos Plákas, Ormos Plaka, Ormos Plakas, Órmos Pláka, Órmos Plákas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Plakas


WED 23.10

27°/23°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/21°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/21°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/21°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/17°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

17°/14°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

19°/19°
1,010 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/22°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Plakas


Ormos Plakas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Plakas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Plakas.


Ormos Plakas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Plakas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Plakas.


Ormos Plakas on Wikimapia

Ormos Plakas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Plakas.


Ormos Plakas on HotelsMap

Ormos Plakas on HotelsMap. Ormos Plakas.