Island Nisis Pezonisos on Map 

Island Nisis Pezonisos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Pezonisos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Pezonisos.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Pezonisos

Island Nisis Pezonisos, , Greece. Elevation 9 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.38516, 23.80064.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Pezonisos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Politikon, Ormos Mikro Vathi, Ormos Megalo Vathi, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Neas Artakis, Ormos Levkandiou, Ormos Khalkoutsi, Ormos Oropou, Ormos Amarynthou, Ormos Agion Apostolon, Kamini, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Notios Limenas Chalkidas, Voreios Limenas Chalkidas, Voreios Limani Chalkidas, Limenas Chalkidos, Limin Eretrias; or for climbing on: Nisis Passas, Nisis Pezonisos, Nisida Kolokythi, Nisis Ayia Trias, Nisis Aspronisi, Euboea Island, Akra Oropos, Fanari, Akra Tzelepi, Akra Manoli Myti, Akra Kalamos;

Other names: Nisís Pezónisos, Nisis Pezonisi, Nisis Pezonisos, Nisís Pezonísi, Nisís Pezónisos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Pezonisos


WED 20.03

14°/14°
1,022 hPa
THU 21.03

14°/12°
1,026 hPa
FRI 22.03

13°/12°
1,026 hPa
SAT 23.03

15°/12°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.03

9°/10°
1,022 hPa
MON 25.03

14°/6°
1,022 hPa
TUE 26.03

12°/10°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.03

14°/12°
1,021 hPa
THU 28.03

14°/13°
1,022 hPa
FRI 29.03

16°/5°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.03

19°/7°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.03

18°/12°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Pezonisos


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

Nisis Pezonisos on GoogleMaps

Nisis Pezonisos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Pezonisos.


Nisis Pezonisos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Pezonisos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Pezonisos.


Nisis Pezonisos on Wikimapia

Nisis Pezonisos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Pezonisos.


Nisis Pezonisos on HotelsMap

Nisis Pezonisos on HotelsMap. Nisis Pezonisos.