Island Nisis Petrothalassas on Map 

Island Nisis Petrothalassas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Petrothalassas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Petrothalassas.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Petrothalassas

Island Nisis Petrothalassas, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.33333, 23.21667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Petrothalassas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fokianos, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port;

Other names: Nisís Petrothálassas, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisos Thalassopetra, Nisís Petrothálassas, Nísos Thalassópetra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Petrothalassas


SAT 30.05

19°/20°
1,017 hPa
SUN 31.05

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
MON 1.06

22°/19°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.06

21°/19°
1,010 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/19°
1,009 hPa
THU 4.06

21°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.06

23°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 6.06

25°/23°
1,014 hPa
SUN 7.06

26°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

26°/23°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

27°/23°
1,009 hPa
WED 10.06

24°/22°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Petrothalassas


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, and others.

Nisis Petrothalassas on GoogleMaps

Nisis Petrothalassas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Petrothalassas.


Nisis Petrothalassas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Petrothalassas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Petrothalassas.


Nisis Petrothalassas on Wikimapia

Nisis Petrothalassas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Petrothalassas.


Nisis Petrothalassas on HotelsMap

Nisis Petrothalassas on HotelsMap. Nisis Petrothalassas.