Island Nisida Petousi on Map 

Island Nisida Petousi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Petousi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Petousi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Petousi

Island Nisida Petousi, , Greece. Elevation 7 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.15508, 24.15928.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Petousi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Ormos Karystou, Limani Rafinas, Limani Karystou; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Nisis Paximadhi, Kokkinonisia, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisída Petoúsi, Nisida Petousi, Nisis Petousa, Nisis Petousi, Nisis Yetousa, Nisída Petoúsi, Nisís Petoúsa, Nisís Petoúsi, Nisís Yetoúsa, Petusi Island, Νησίδα Πετούσι, Νησίς Πετούσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Petousi


THU 19.09

28°/18°
1,017 hPa
FRI 20.09

21°/16°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/13°
1,024 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/15°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

25°/18°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

29°/20°
1,009 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

26°/17°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

26°/18°
1,012 hPa
SAT 28.09

29°/18°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.09

29°/19°
1,012 hPa
MON 30.09

30°/22°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Petousi


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, and others.

Nisida Petousi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Petousi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Petousi.


Nisida Petousi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Petousi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Petousi.


Nisida Petousi on Wikimapia

Nisida Petousi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Petousi.


Nisida Petousi on HotelsMap

Nisida Petousi on HotelsMap. Nisida Petousi.