Island Nisida Petasi on Map 

Island Nisida Petasi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Petasi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Petasi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Petasi

Island Nisida Petasi, , Greece. Elevation 82 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.31307, 23.37177.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Petasi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Ledeza, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Soupia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisída Petási, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Petasi, Nisis Petassi, Nisída Petási, Nisís Petási, Nisís Petássi, Νησίδα Πετάσι, Νησίς Πετάσι, Νησίς Πετάσσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Petasi


SAT 19.10

25°/20°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

23°/21°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

25°/21°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/19°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/18°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/18°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/17°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

17°/19°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Petasi


The nearest ports: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Nisida Petasi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Petasi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Petasi.


Nisida Petasi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Petasi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Petasi.


Nisida Petasi on Wikimapia

Nisida Petasi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Petasi.


Nisida Petasi on HotelsMap

Nisida Petasi on HotelsMap. Nisida Petasi.