Island Nisis Petaloudha on Map 

Island Nisis Petaloudha on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Petaloudha. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Petaloudha.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Petaloudha

Island Nisis Petaloudha, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.6, 23.58333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Petaloudha on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Nisís Petaloúdha, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisís Petaloúdha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Petaloudha


SUN 15.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
MON 16.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 17.09

25°/24°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/19°
1,019 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/19°
1,025 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/20°
1,026 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/20°
1,024 hPa
WED 25.09

21°/20°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Petaloudha


The nearest beaches: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou, and others.

The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Nisis Petaloudha on GoogleMaps

Nisis Petaloudha on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Petaloudha.


Nisis Petaloudha on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Petaloudha on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Petaloudha.


Nisis Petaloudha on Wikimapia

Nisis Petaloudha on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Petaloudha.


Nisis Petaloudha on HotelsMap

Nisis Petaloudha on HotelsMap. Nisis Petaloudha.