Island Nisida Petalou on Map 

Island Nisida Petalou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Petalou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Petalou.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Petalou

Island Nisida Petalou, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.59233, 20.77086.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Petalou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisides Pogonia, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion;

Other names: Nisída Petaloú, Nisida Petalou, Nisis Petalou, Nisos Petalos, Nisída Petaloú, Nisís Petaloú, Nísos Petalós, Petallis Island, Νησίδα Πεταλού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Petalou


MON 16.09

29°/25°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

24°/25°
1,017 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/25°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/25°
1,017 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/25°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

23°/24°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/23°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/24°
1,023 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/24°
1,022 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/24°
1,020 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/24°
1,018 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/24°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Petalou


Nisida Petalou on GoogleMaps

Nisida Petalou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Petalou.


Nisida Petalou on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Petalou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Petalou.


Nisida Petalou on Wikimapia

Nisida Petalou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Petalou.


Nisida Petalou on HotelsMap

Nisida Petalou on HotelsMap. Nisida Petalou.