Bay Ormos Petalidhiou on Map 

Bay Ormos Petalidhiou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Petalidhiou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Petalidhiou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Petalidhiou

Bay Ormos Petalidhiou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.96667, 21.93333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Petalidhiou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Voidokoilia, Tsapi Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach, Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voidokoilia, Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Ormos Nemi, Ormos Kitrion, Porto Longo, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisis Anidhro, Nisis Glifo, Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Neraidhes, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Romanos, Akra Tafos, Akra Korifasion, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Ifalos Varela; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Órmos Petalidhíou, Ormos Petalidhi, Ormos Petalidhiou, Ormos Petalidi, Petalidhi Bay, Petalidi Bay, Petalídhi Bay, Órmos Petalidhíou, Órmos Petalídhi, Órmos Petalídi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Petalidhiou


MON 18.11

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
TUE 19.11

20°/19°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

20°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

20°/15°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/14°
1,016 hPa
SAT 23.11

17°/14°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/16°
1,015 hPa
MON 25.11

15°/15°
1,012 hPa
TUE 26.11

18°/15°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
THU 28.11

16°/15°
1,015 hPa
FRI 29.11

17°/14°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Petalidhiou


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Ormos Petalidhiou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Petalidhiou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Petalidhiou.


Ormos Petalidhiou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Petalidhiou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Petalidhiou.


Ormos Petalidhiou on Wikimapia

Ormos Petalidhiou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Petalidhiou.


Ormos Petalidhiou on HotelsMap

Ormos Petalidhiou on HotelsMap. Ormos Petalidhiou.