Island Nisida Petalida on Map 

Island Nisida Petalida on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Petalida. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Petalida.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Petalida

Island Nisida Petalida, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.5044, 23.56264.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Petalida on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aspri Limni Beach, Voulolimni Beach, Elafonisi beach, Afrotolakkoi, Kedrodasos Beach, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lafonisoporo, Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Stomio, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Vroulias, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Nisida Elafonisos, Prasonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Nisída Petalída, Nisida Petalida, Nisis Petalidha, Nisída Petalída, Nisís Petalídha, Petalidha Island, Petalídha Island, Νησίδα Πεταλίδα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Petalida


SUN 15.09

23°/24°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.09

24°/24°
1,017 hPa
TUE 17.09

25°/24°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/20°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/20°
1,025 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/20°
1,024 hPa
TUE 24.09

21°/20°
1,021 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/23°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Petalida


The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Nisida Petalida on GoogleMaps

Nisida Petalida on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Petalida.


Nisida Petalida on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Petalida on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Petalida.


Nisida Petalida on Wikimapia

Nisida Petalida on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Petalida.


Nisida Petalida on HotelsMap

Nisida Petalida on HotelsMap. Nisida Petalida.