Island Nisida Petalas on Map 

Island Nisida Petalas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Petalas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Petalas.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Petalas

Island Nisida Petalas, , Greece. Elevation 125 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.41587, 21.09263.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Petalas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Trachilas, Akra Glossa, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisída Petalás, Nisida Petalas, Nisis Petala, Nisis Petalas, Nisída Petalás, Nisís Petalá, Nisís Petalás, Petala, Νησίδα Πεταλάς, Νησίς Πεταλάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Petalas


FRI 24.05

17°/17°
1,015 hPa
SAT 25.05

20°/18°
1,016 hPa
SUN 26.05

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.05

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
WED 29.05

20°/19°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.05

22°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 31.05

22°/19°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
SUN 2.06

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
MON 3.06

22°/18°
1,015 hPa
TUE 4.06

22°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Petalas


Nisida Petalas on GoogleMaps

Nisida Petalas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Petalas.


Nisida Petalas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Petalas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Petalas.


Nisida Petalas on Wikimapia

Nisida Petalas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Petalas.


Nisida Petalas on HotelsMap

Nisida Petalas on HotelsMap. Nisida Petalas.