Bay Ormos Peristeri on Map 

Bay Ormos Peristeri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Peristeri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Peristeri.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Peristeri

Bay Ormos Peristeri, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.16669, 23.96449.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Peristeri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Gioura, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Órmos Peristéri, Ormos Peristeri, Órmos Peristéri, Όρμος Περιστέρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Peristeri


TUE 7.07

25°/26°
1,004 hPa
WED 8.07

23°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 9.07

23°/25°
1,018 hPa
FRI 10.07

24°/25°
1,016 hPa
SAT 11.07

24°/26°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

25°/27°
1,014 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Peristeri


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Ormos Peristeri on GoogleMaps

Ormos Peristeri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Peristeri.


Ormos Peristeri on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Peristeri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Peristeri.


Ormos Peristeri on Wikimapia

Ormos Peristeri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Peristeri.


Ormos Peristeri on HotelsMap

Ormos Peristeri on HotelsMap. Ormos Peristeri.