Island Nisida Peristeri on Map 

Island Nisida Peristeri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Peristeri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Peristeri.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Peristeri

Island Nisida Peristeri, , Greece. Elevation 13 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.41488, 24.82634.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Peristeri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bali Beach, Evita Bay, Fodele; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Panormou, Ormos Bali, Ormos Pera Galinon, Ormos Fodele, Ormos Alykis, Ormos Ayias Pelayias, Ormos Lygarias; or for climbing on: Nisaki, Nisida Peristeri, Nisida Katevati, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisida Diapori, Lianos Kavos, Chondros Kavos, Akra Korakias, Akra Korakias, Akra Vouvala, Akra Diakori;

Other names: Nisída Peristéri, Nisida Peristeri, Nisis Peristeri, Nisída Peristéri, Nisís Peristéri, Peristeri Island, Peristéri Island, Νησίδα Περιστέρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Peristeri


THU 22.08

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 23.08

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 24.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 25.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 30.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 2.09

25°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Peristeri


The nearest beaches: Bali Beach, Evita Bay, Fodele, and others.

Nisida Peristeri on GoogleMaps

Nisida Peristeri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Peristeri.


Nisida Peristeri on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Peristeri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Peristeri.


Nisida Peristeri on Wikimapia

Nisida Peristeri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Peristeri.


Nisida Peristeri on HotelsMap

Nisida Peristeri on HotelsMap. Nisida Peristeri.