Island Nisi Peristera on Map 

Island Nisi Peristera on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Peristera. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Peristera.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Peristera

Island Nisi Peristera, , Greece. Elevation 41 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.19338, 23.97881.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Peristera on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Gioura, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisí Peristéra, Aspro, Evonimos, Evónimos, Nisi Peristera, Nisis Peristera, Nisos Peristera, Nisí Peristéra, Nisís Peristéra, Nísos Peristéra, Xero, Xeronisi, Xeronísi, Xeró, Áspro, Νήσος Περιστέρα, Νησί Περιστέρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Peristera


TUE 14.07

22°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

22°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

23°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

23°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

24°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 25.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Peristera


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisi Peristera on GoogleMaps

Nisi Peristera on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Peristera.


Nisi Peristera on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Peristera on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Peristera.


Nisi Peristera on Wikimapia

Nisi Peristera on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Peristera.


Nisi Peristera on HotelsMap

Nisi Peristera on HotelsMap. Nisi Peristera.