Bay Ormiskos Perdika on Map 

Bay Ormiskos Perdika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormiskos Perdika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormiskos Perdika.


 

Main information about Bay Ormiskos Perdika

Bay Ormiskos Perdika, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.37528, 20.27694.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormiskos Perdika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Valtos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Lakka, Ormos Prasses, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Limin Gaios, Limenas Mourtos, Voutoumi, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Ormos Pargas, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Ormos Agiou Ioannou, Ormos Fanari, Ormiskos Keretzas, Limani Gaios, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Katergo, Nisis Kalami, Ortholithos, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Paxos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Mongonisi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Kaltsonisi, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Vrachonisida Omprella, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisia Mourtos, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Paxoi, Yfalos Panagia; the nearest hotels: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Ormískos Pérdika, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormos Arpitsa, Ormos Perdhika, Ormos Perdhikas, Ormískos Pérdika, Perdhika, Pérdhika, Órmos Arpítsa, Órmos Pérdhika, Órmos Pérdhikas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormiskos Perdika


THU 13.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

30°/27°
1,013 hPa
SAT 15.08

30°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 16.08

29°/27°
1,012 hPa
MON 17.08

29°/26°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/26°
1,009 hPa
WED 19.08

29°/25°
1,007 hPa
THU 20.08

30°/27°
1,009 hPa
FRI 21.08

29°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 22.08

30°/27°
1,013 hPa
SUN 23.08

32°/27°
1,012 hPa
MON 24.08

31°/27°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormiskos Perdika


The nearest beaches: Valtos Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paxi Port, Igoumenitsa Port, and others.

Ormiskos Perdika on GoogleMaps

Ormiskos Perdika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormiskos Perdika.


Ormiskos Perdika on OpenStreetMaps

Ormiskos Perdika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormiskos Perdika.


Ormiskos Perdika on Wikimapia

Ormiskos Perdika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormiskos Perdika.


Ormiskos Perdika on HotelsMap

Ormiskos Perdika on HotelsMap. Ormiskos Perdika.