Island Nisida Perati on Map 

Island Nisida Perati on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Perati. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Perati.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Perati

Island Nisida Perati, , Greece. Elevation 15 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.91828, 24.04178.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Perati on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Ormos Vraonas, schinias, Limin Souniou, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Vathy Avlaki, Ormos Animporiou, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisos Makronisos, Nisis Akio, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Vrachonisides Markelou, Kokkinonisia, Aspronisia, Akra Vrysaki, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port, Lavrio Port;

Other names: Nisída Peratí, Nisida Perati, Nisis Perati, Nisída Peratí, Nisís Peratí, Perati Island, Vrachonisis Perati, Vrachonisís Perati, Βραχονησίς Περατη, Νησίδα Περατή, Νησίς Περατή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Perati


MON 10.08

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 11.08

30°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

31°/28°
1,012 hPa
THU 13.08

31°/27°
1,012 hPa
FRI 14.08

27°/25°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.08

27°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 17.08

28°/26°
1,011 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/27°
1,012 hPa
WED 19.08

30°/27°
1,010 hPa
THU 20.08

30°/28°
1,011 hPa
FRI 21.08

31°/28°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Perati


The nearest beaches: Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, Lavrio Port, and others.

Nisida Perati on GoogleMaps

Nisida Perati on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Perati.


Nisida Perati on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Perati on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Perati.


Nisida Perati on Wikimapia

Nisida Perati on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Perati.


Nisida Perati on HotelsMap

Nisida Perati on HotelsMap. Nisida Perati.