Island Nisida Perapigadi on Map 

Island Nisida Perapigadi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Perapigadi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Perapigadi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Perapigadi

Island Nisida Perapigadi, , Greece. Elevation 25 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.33483, 20.74897.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Perapigadi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Kioni, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Pronou, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Atokos, Ionian Islands, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Mounta, Akra Kapros, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Nisída Perapigádi, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisis Liyia, Nisis Perapigadhi, Nisída Perapigádi, Nisís Liyiá, Nisís Perapigádhi, Νησίδα Περαπηγάδι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Perapigadi


WED 20.03

18°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.03

17°/16°
1,022 hPa
FRI 22.03

16°/14°
1,023 hPa
SAT 23.03

17°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 24.03

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
MON 25.03

16°/15°
1,022 hPa
TUE 26.03

14°/13°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.03

14°/15°
1,023 hPa
THU 28.03

16°/16°
1,023 hPa
FRI 29.03

17°/14°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.03

16°/15°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.03

17°/17°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Perapigadi


The nearest ports: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Nisida Perapigadi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Perapigadi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Perapigadi.


Nisida Perapigadi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Perapigadi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Perapigadi.


Nisida Perapigadi on Wikimapia

Nisida Perapigadi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Perapigadi.


Nisida Perapigadi on HotelsMap

Nisida Perapigadi on HotelsMap. Nisida Perapigadi.