Bay Ormos Perani on Map 

Bay Ormos Perani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Perani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Perani.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Perani

Bay Ormos Perani, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.89561, 23.49024.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Perani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Peráni, Ormos Perani, Ormos Peranis, Ormos Peranos, Órmos Peráni, Órmos Péranis, Órmos Péranos, Όρμος Πέρανης, Όρμος Πέρανι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Perani


TUE 14.07

26°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/26°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

29°/27°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

30°/28°
1,010 hPa
THU 23.07

30°/27°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

30°/27°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.07

28°/27°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Perani


Ormos Perani on GoogleMaps

Ormos Perani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Perani.


Ormos Perani on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Perani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Perani.


Ormos Perani on Wikimapia

Ormos Perani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Perani.


Ormos Perani on HotelsMap

Ormos Perani on HotelsMap. Ormos Perani.