Island Pera Nisi on Map 

Island Pera Nisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pera Nisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Pera Nisi.


 

Main information about Island Pera Nisi

Island Pera Nisi, , Greece. Elevation 10 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.00639, 20.91972.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Pera Nisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fleva, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Ormos Vonitsas, Amvrakikos Kolpos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Palaiomylou, Ormos Traganas, Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Arapissas, Ormos Vlycha, Ormos Koprainas, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Gaidharos, Nisida Kato Paliouri, Makronisi, Nisida Kefalos, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisida Vathi, Nisis Vlakhos, Nisida Vouvalos, Nisida Kamakia, Pera Nisi, Nisida Nisopoula, Nisida Visthara, Nisida Mikros Geranos, Nisida Agios Antonios, Nisis Dhiapori, Nisides Pogonia, Korakonisa, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Volimos, Koutsouras Akra, Skopeloi Achilleos, Miaulis Rock, Yfalos Alexandrou; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Péra Nisí.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Pera Nisi


FRI 20.09

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

23°/23°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

22°/23°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/24°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,019 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/23°
1,017 hPa
MON 30.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
TUE 1.10

23°/23°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Pera Nisi


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Pera Nisi on GoogleMaps

Pera Nisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pera Nisi.


Pera Nisi on OpenStreetMaps

Pera Nisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pera Nisi.


Pera Nisi on Wikimapia

Pera Nisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pera Nisi.


Pera Nisi on HotelsMap

Pera Nisi on HotelsMap. Pera Nisi.