Island Nisida Pera on Map 

Island Nisida Pera on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Pera. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Pera.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Pera

Island Nisida Pera, , Greece. Elevation 8 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.89623, 23.49831.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Pera on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Agistri Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisída Péra, Nisida Pera, Nisis Pera, Nisída Péra, Nisís Péra, Νησίδα Πέρα, Νησίς Πέρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Pera


WED 13.11

14°/14°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/17°
1,010 hPa
FRI 15.11

19°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/17°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 19.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/15°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/15°
1,022 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/15°
1,023 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/15°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Pera


Nisida Pera on GoogleMaps

Nisida Pera on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Pera.


Nisida Pera on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Pera on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Pera.


Nisida Pera on Wikimapia

Nisida Pera on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Pera.


Nisida Pera on HotelsMap

Nisida Pera on HotelsMap. Nisida Pera.