Island Nisida Fagkrou on Map 

Island Nisida Fagkrou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Fagkrou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Fagkrou.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Fagkrou

Island Nisida Fagkrou, , Greece. Elevation 40 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.31315, 24.03817.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Fagkrou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Gioura, Nisida Psathoura, Nisida Psathonisi, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisída Fagkroú, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Fankrou, Nisis Fagkrou, Nisis Fankrou, Nisis Pelerissa, Nisída Fagkroú, Nisís Fagkroú, Nisís Pelérissa, Pelerissa, Pelérissa, Νησίδα Φαγκρού, Νησίς Φαγκρού, Πελέρισσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Fagkrou


THU 22.08

28°/28°
1,017 hPa
FRI 23.08

26°/28°
1,019 hPa
SAT 24.08

26°/27°
1,017 hPa
SUN 25.08

26°/28°
1,015 hPa
MON 26.08

26°/27°
1,016 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/27°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
FRI 30.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/26°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/26°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Fagkrou


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisida Fagkrou on GoogleMaps

Nisida Fagkrou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Fagkrou.


Nisida Fagkrou on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Fagkrou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Fagkrou.


Nisida Fagkrou on Wikimapia

Nisida Fagkrou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Fagkrou.


Nisida Fagkrou on HotelsMap

Nisida Fagkrou on HotelsMap. Nisida Fagkrou.