Bay Ormos Peleki on Map 

Bay Ormos Peleki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Peleki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Peleki.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Peleki

Bay Ormos Peleki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.84719, 23.47017.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Peleki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gouves, Ormos Larymnis, Ormos Limnis, Ormos Vasilikon, Ormos Loutro, Ormos Agiou Vasileiou, Ormos Peleki, Ormos Mandoudhi, Ormos Politikon, Ormos Atalantou, Ormos Piliou, Ormos Vlachias; or for climbing on: Lagonisi, Nisida Pontikonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Katsoulia, Lefkonisia, Akra Giannitsa, Akra Artemisio, Akra Papadia, Akra Katergo, Akra Gero, Akra Mnima;

Other names: Órmos Peléki, Ormos Pelaki, Ormos Peleki, Pelaki Anchorage, Peleki Anchorage, Peléki Anchorage, Port Pelaki, Órmos Peláki, Órmos Peléki, Όρμος Πελέκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Peleki


FRI 26.04

22°/16°
1,020 hPa
SAT 27.04

23°/18°
1,015 hPa
SUN 28.04

23°/16°
1,013 hPa
MON 29.04

21°/15°
1,014 hPa
TUE 30.04

23°/16°
1,011 hPa
WED 1.05

21°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 2.05

21°/16°
1,011 hPa
FRI 3.05

22°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 4.05

22°/16°
1,015 hPa
SUN 5.05

22°/18°
1,009 hPa
MON 6.05

17°/16°
1,008 hPa
TUE 7.05

15°/14°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Peleki


Ormos Peleki on GoogleMaps

Ormos Peleki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Peleki.


Ormos Peleki on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Peleki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Peleki.


Ormos Peleki on Wikimapia

Ormos Peleki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Peleki.


Ormos Peleki on HotelsMap

Ormos Peleki on HotelsMap. Ormos Peleki.