Island Nisi Kyra Panagia on Map 

Island Nisi Kyra Panagia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Kyra Panagia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Kyra Panagia.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Kyra Panagia

Island Nisi Kyra Panagia, , Greece. Elevation 147 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.32806, 24.0725.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Kyra Panagia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisida Gioura, Nisida Psathoura, Nisida Psathonisi, Nisida Piperi, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Northern Sporades, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisí Kyrá Panagiá, Kira Panayia, Kirá Panayiá, Kyra Panagia, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisos Kyra Panagia, Nisos Pelagos, Nisí Kyrá Panagiá, Nísos Kyrá Panagiá, Nísos Pélagos, Pelagonisi, Pelagonision, Pelagonísi, Pelagonísion, Νήσος Κυρά Παναγιά, Νησί Κυρά Παναγιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Kyra Panagia


MON 16.09

25°/24°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

24°/25°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
THU 19.09

21°/23°
1,018 hPa
FRI 20.09

20°/21°
1,020 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/21°
1,026 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/21°
1,025 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/22°
1,025 hPa
TUE 24.09

20°/21°
1,024 hPa
WED 25.09

19°/21°
1,022 hPa
THU 26.09

19°/21°
1,019 hPa
FRI 27.09

21°/22°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Kyra Panagia


The nearest ports: Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisi Kyra Panagia on GoogleMaps

Nisi Kyra Panagia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Kyra Panagia.


Nisi Kyra Panagia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Kyra Panagia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Kyra Panagia.


Nisi Kyra Panagia on Wikimapia

Nisi Kyra Panagia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Kyra Panagia.


Nisi Kyra Panagia on HotelsMap

Nisi Kyra Panagia on HotelsMap. Nisi Kyra Panagia.