Island Nisida Patroklou on Map 

Island Nisida Patroklou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Patroklou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Patroklou.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Patroklou

Island Nisida Patroklou, , Greece. Elevation 153 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.65079, 23.94974.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Patroklou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Ormos Angalistros, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisos Makronisos, Nisis Stalis, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Aspronisia, Akra Agios Kosmas, Akra Vrysaki, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Lavrio Port;

Other names: Nisída Patróklou, Gaidaro Island, Gaidharos, Gaidhouronisi, Gaidhouronision, Gaidhouroniso, Gatroklou Kharax, Gaïdhouronísi, Gaïdhouronísion, Gaïdhouróniso, Gáïdharos, Nisida Patroklou, Nisis Gaidouroniso, Nisis Patroklou, Nisída Patróklou, Nisís Gaïdouróniso, Nisís Patróklou, Patroclos, Patroklos, Pátroklos, Νησίδα Πατρόκλου, Νησίς Γαϊδουρόνησο, Νησίς Πατρόκλου, Πάτροκλος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Patroklou


THU 22.08

29°/28°
1,016 hPa
FRI 23.08

32°/28°
1,017 hPa
SAT 24.08

30°/27°
1,014 hPa
SUN 25.08

30°/27°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

30°/27°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

30°/27°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

28°/25°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

28°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

28°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

28°/24°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

28°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.09

29°/26°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Patroklou


The nearest beaches: Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Lavrio Port, and others.

Nisida Patroklou on GoogleMaps

Nisida Patroklou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Patroklou.


Nisida Patroklou on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Patroklou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Patroklou.


Nisida Patroklou on Wikimapia

Nisida Patroklou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Patroklou.


Nisida Patroklou on HotelsMap

Nisida Patroklou on HotelsMap. Nisida Patroklou.