Island Nisis Passas on Map 

Island Nisis Passas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Passas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Passas.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Passas

Island Nisis Passas, , Greece. Elevation 9 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.44495, 23.60378.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Passas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Politikon, Ormos Mikro Vathi, Ormos Megalo Vathi, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Neas Artakis, Ormos Levkandiou, Ormos Khalkoutsi, Ormos Oropou, Notios Limenas Chalkidas, Voreios Limenas Chalkidas, Voreios Limani Chalkidas, Limenas Chalkidos, Limin Eretrias; or for climbing on: Nisis Gatza, Nisis Mermingia, Ktiponision, Nisis Passas, Nisis Pezonisos, Nisida Kolokythi, Nisis Ayia Trias, Nisis Aspronisi, Akra Mnima, Akra Oropos, Fanari, Yfalos Gaidaros;

Other names: Nisís Passás, Nisis Passas, Nisís Passás, Pasas, Passa Island, Passandasi, Passá Island, Passándasi, Πασάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Passas


SUN 25.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

28°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

28°/25°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.09

25°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

26°/22°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

26°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

27°/23°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Passas


Nisis Passas on GoogleMaps

Nisis Passas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Passas.


Nisis Passas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Passas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Passas.


Nisis Passas on Wikimapia

Nisis Passas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Passas.


Nisis Passas on HotelsMap

Nisis Passas on HotelsMap. Nisis Passas.