Bay Passalimani on Map 

Bay Passalimani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Passalimani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Passalimani.


 

Main information about Bay Passalimani

Bay Passalimani, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.67601, 24.05392.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Passalimani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Kakias Thalassas, Passalimani, Limani Lavriou, Ormos Daskaliou, Ormos Gaidouromantra, Ormos Thorikou, Ormos Poundazezas, Tourkolimano, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vromopigado, Ormos Avlaki, Ormos Angalistros, Ormos Milopotamos, Ormos Yerolimionas, Ormos Tserkeza, Ormos Almiropigadha, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Vathy Avlaki, Ormos Platis Yialos, Ormos Pisa, Ormos Kavia, Ormos Kastelakia, Ormos Evroskopos, Ormos Avithos, Ormos Xila, Ormos Mavrambeli, Ormos Khalaron, Ormos Fournaki, Ormos Vourkari, Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Polais; or for climbing on: Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisis Koroni, Nisos Makronisos, Nisos Kea, Grionisi, Vrachonisides Markelou, Aspronisia, Akra Vrysaki, Skopelos Koudouni, Yfalos Passa, Yfalos Makri, Yfalos Trypiti; the nearest hotels: Lavrio Port;

Other names: Passalimáni.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Passalimani


SAT 30.05

19°/19°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.05

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 1.06

21°/20°
1,011 hPa
TUE 2.06

21°/19°
1,010 hPa
WED 3.06

19°/20°
1,009 hPa
THU 4.06

21°/20°
1,011 hPa
FRI 5.06

22°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 6.06

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
SUN 7.06

24°/23°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

24°/23°
1,009 hPa
TUE 9.06

24°/22°
1,008 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/22°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Passalimani


The nearest beaches: Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Lavrio Port, and others.

Passalimani on GoogleMaps

Passalimani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Passalimani.


Passalimani on OpenStreetMaps

Passalimani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Passalimani.


Passalimani on Wikimapia

Passalimani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Passalimani.


Passalimani on HotelsMap

Passalimani on HotelsMap. Passalimani.