Bay Ormos Partheni on Map 

Bay Ormos Partheni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Partheni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Partheni.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Partheni

Bay Ormos Partheni, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.18333, 26.78333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Partheni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Vathi, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Kasteli, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port;

Other names: Órmos Parthéni, Kolpos Partheniou, Kólpos Partheníou, Ormos Partheni, Parthani Bay, Órmos Parthéni.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Partheni


TUE 20.08

25°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 21.08

23°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 22.08

25°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 23.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 24.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 25.08

25°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 26.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/24°
1,008 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Partheni


The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, and others.

Ormos Partheni on GoogleMaps

Ormos Partheni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Partheni.


Ormos Partheni on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Partheni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Partheni.


Ormos Partheni on Wikimapia

Ormos Partheni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Partheni.


Ormos Partheni on HotelsMap

Ormos Partheni on HotelsMap. Ormos Partheni.