Point Akra Papadia on Map 

Point Akra Papadia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Papadia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Papadia.


 

Main information about Point Akra Papadia

Point Akra Papadia, , Greece. Elevation 5 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.55079, 23.3269.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Papadia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Armirou, Kolpos Atalandis, Ormos Monastiri, Ormos Kamini, Ormos Larymnis, Ormos Limnis, Ormos Skroponeriou, Ormos Peleki, Ormos Mandoudhi; or for climbing on: Nisis Atalandi, Nisis Gaidharos, Lagonisi, Nisis Gatza, Nisis Mermingia, Ktiponision, Nisida Katsoulia, Akra Giannitsa, Akra Papadia, Akra Katergo, Akra Gero, Akra Mnima, Yfalos Gaidaros;

Other names: Ákra Papadiá, Akra Papadia, Miti Papadhias, Míti Papadhiás, Ákra Papadiá, Άκρα Παπαδιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Papadia


SUN 21.07

24°/23°
1,018 hPa
MON 22.07

30°/25°
1,018 hPa
TUE 23.07

31°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 24.07

27°/22°
1,014 hPa
THU 25.07

28°/23°
1,016 hPa
FRI 26.07

29°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

30°/24°
1,011 hPa
SUN 28.07

29°/24°
1,008 hPa
MON 29.07

29°/26°
1,009 hPa
TUE 30.07

29°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 31.07

31°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 1.08

32°/25°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Papadia


Akra Papadia on GoogleMaps

Akra Papadia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Papadia.


Akra Papadia on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Papadia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Papadia.


Akra Papadia on Wikimapia

Akra Papadia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Papadia.


Akra Papadia on HotelsMap

Akra Papadia on HotelsMap. Akra Papadia.