Point Akra Pano Zimi on Map 

Point Akra Pano Zimi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Pano Zimi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Pano Zimi.


 

Main information about Point Akra Pano Zimi

Point Akra Pano Zimi, , Greece. Elevation 34 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.18685, 26.85522.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Pano Zimi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Vathi; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Farmakonision, Nisida Kalolimnos, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Kasteli, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port;

Other names: Ákra Páno Zími, Akra Pano Zimi, Cape Panozuri, Punta Pasta di Sopra, Ákra Páno Zími.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Pano Zimi


MON 26.08

26°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 27.08

24°/26°
1,011 hPa
WED 28.08

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 31.08

23°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.09

23°/24°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.09

23°/24°
1,009 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
FRI 6.09

23°/25°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Pano Zimi


The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, and others.

Akra Pano Zimi on GoogleMaps

Akra Pano Zimi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Pano Zimi.


Akra Pano Zimi on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Pano Zimi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Pano Zimi.


Akra Pano Zimi on Wikimapia

Akra Pano Zimi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Pano Zimi.


Akra Pano Zimi on HotelsMap

Akra Pano Zimi on HotelsMap. Akra Pano Zimi.