Bay Ormos Pandeli on Map 

Bay Ormos Pandeli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Pandeli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Pandeli.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Pandeli

Bay Ormos Pandeli, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.15, 26.86667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Pandeli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Vathi; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Farmakonision, Nisida Kalolimnos, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Vrachonisides Gourna, Voria Aspra, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Komaro, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Kasteli, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Skopelos Miseo, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Lipsi Port, Leros Port;

Other names: Órmos Pandéli, Baia di Pandeli, Kolpos Pandeliou, Kólpos Pandelíou, Ormos Pandeli, Panale Bay, Órmos Pandéli.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Pandeli


THU 27.02

17°/16°
1,014 hPa
FRI 28.02

14°/14°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

12°/12°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.03

11°/14°
1,020 hPa
MON 2.03

15°/15°
1,018 hPa
TUE 3.03

16°/15°
1,017 hPa
WED 4.03

16°/15°
1,009 hPa
THU 5.03

15°/14°
1,007 hPa
FRI 6.03

15°/15°
1,012 hPa
SAT 7.03

16°/16°
1,014 hPa
SUN 8.03

16°/15°
1,010 hPa
MON 9.03

15°/15°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Pandeli


The nearest ports: Lipsi Port, Leros Port, and others.

Ormos Pandeli on GoogleMaps

Ormos Pandeli on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Pandeli.


Ormos Pandeli on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Pandeli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Pandeli.


Ormos Pandeli on Wikimapia

Ormos Pandeli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Pandeli.


Ormos Pandeli on HotelsMap

Ormos Pandeli on HotelsMap. Ormos Pandeli.