Island Nisida Panagia on Map 

Island Nisida Panagia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Panagia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Panagia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Panagia

Island Nisida Panagia, , Greece. Elevation 15 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.20408, 20.19425.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Panagia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Valtos Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormiskos Lakka, Ormos Prasses, Limin Gaios, Limenas Mourtos, Voutoumi, Ormiskos Perdika, Ormiskos Arillas, Ormos Pargas, Ormos Agia Kyriaki, Limani Gaios; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Katergo, Ortholithos, Paxos, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Mongonisi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Kaltsonisi, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisi Antipaxoi, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Vrachonisida Peramos, Katsonisi, Vrachonisida Omprella, Nisida Agiou Nikolaou, Nisia Mourtos, Daskalia Nisoi, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Paxoi, Yfalos Panagia; the nearest hotels: Paxi Port;

Other names: Nisída Panagiá, Mantona, Mantóna, Nisida Panagia, Nisis Mandonna, Nisis Panagia, Nisis Panayia, Nisos Madona, Nisída Panagiá, Nisís Mandónna, Nisís Panagiá, Nisís Panayía, Nísos Madóna, Νησίδα Παναγιά, Νησίς Παναγιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Panagia


WED 23.10

20°/23°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/22°
1,021 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/19°
1,019 hPa
THU 31.10

17°/18°
1,023 hPa
FRI 1.11

16°/18°
1,027 hPa
SAT 2.11

16°/18°
1,026 hPa
SUN 3.11

18°/19°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Panagia


The nearest beaches: Valtos Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paxi Port, and others.

Nisida Panagia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Panagia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Panagia.


Nisida Panagia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Panagia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Panagia.


Nisida Panagia on Wikimapia

Nisida Panagia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Panagia.


Nisida Panagia on HotelsMap

Nisida Panagia on HotelsMap. Nisida Panagia.