Bay Ormos Pamfylla on Map 

Bay Ormos Pamfylla on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Pamfylla. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Pamfylla.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Pamfylla

Bay Ormos Pamfylla, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.15861, 26.53528.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Pamfylla on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Tsonia, Ormos Neos Limin, Ormos Lagkadas, Ormos Makrys Gialos, Ormos Mystegnon, Kolpos Geras, Ormos Loutra Thermis, Ormos Pamfylla, Ormos Panagiouda, Limenas Plomariou, Voreios Limenas Mytilinis, Notios Limenas Mytilinis; or for climbing on: Nisos Lesvos, Vrachonisida Arkoudi, Vrachonisida Monopetra, Vrachonisida Prassologos, Vrachonisida Mavri Plakouda, Nisida Tsoukalas, Nisida Asproniso, Nisida Barmpalias, Nisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Kydonas, Vrachonisida Thermi, Nisida Agios Isideros, Vrachonisida Bogias, Vrachonisida Vromonisi, Vrachonisida Pamfyllon, Vrachonisida Profylaki, Vrachonisida Chaviaropetra, Vrachonisida Mikri Chaviaropetra, Nisides Tomaria, Vrachonisides Mersinia, Akra Agios Pavlos, Akra Kakovouno, Akra Potamos, Akra Merichas, Akra Tomari, Akra Kopela, Akra Smyrnios, Akra Mersinia, Akra Petras, Akra Dexio, Akra Aristero, Akra Karampasis, Akra Valvi, Akra Kavourolimni, Akra Exo, Akra Lena; the nearest hotels: Ormos Ayiasou, Limeniskos Skala Sykamineas, Mytilene Port, Lesvos Port;

Other names: Órmos Pámfylla, Ormos Pamfillon, Ormos Pamfylla, Órmos Pamfíllon, Órmos Pámfylla.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Pamfylla


THU 19.09

21°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/16°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/14°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/15°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/18°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

22°/20°
1,011 hPa
WED 25.09

21°/20°
1,008 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/21°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

21°/21°
1,008 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/21°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Pamfylla


Ormos Pamfylla on GoogleMaps

Ormos Pamfylla on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Pamfylla.


Ormos Pamfylla on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Pamfylla on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Pamfylla.


Ormos Pamfylla on Wikimapia

Ormos Pamfylla on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Pamfylla.


Ormos Pamfylla on HotelsMap

Ormos Pamfylla on HotelsMap. Ormos Pamfylla.