Bay Ormos Palionisos on Map 

Bay Ormos Palionisos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Palionisos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Palionisos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Palionisos

Bay Ormos Palionisos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.03333, 26.98333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Palionisos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Alindhas, Ormos Pandeli, Ormos Linaria, Ormos Argano, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina; or for climbing on: Nisida Archangelos, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisida Krevvatio, Vrachonisida Vasiliki, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Ligkia, Vrachonisides Farios, Vrachonisides Gourna, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Nisides Imia, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Roussa, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port;

Other names: rmos Palinisos, Ormos Palaio, Ormos Palaionisou, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Polaionisou, Palaio Bay, Paleo Nisos, rmos Palaionsou, rmos Palinisos, rmos Polaionisou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Palionisos


SUN 26.06

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 27.06

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.06

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.06

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
THU 30.06

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
FRI 1.07

24°/26°
1,008 hPa
SAT 2.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa
SUN 3.07

24°/27°
1,007 hPa
MON 4.07

25°/26°
1,005 hPa
TUE 5.07

24°/25°
1,005 hPa
WED 6.07

24°/26°
1,007 hPa
THU 7.07

25°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Palionisos


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port, and others.

Ormos Palionisos on GoogleMaps

Ormos Palionisos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Palionisos.


Ormos Palionisos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Palionisos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Palionisos.


Ormos Palionisos on Wikimapia

Ormos Palionisos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Palionisos.


Ormos Palionisos on HotelsMap

Ormos Palionisos on HotelsMap. Ormos Palionisos.