Bay Ormos Palaska on Map 

Bay Ormos Palaska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Palaska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Palaska.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Palaska

Bay Ormos Palaska, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.99889, 23.58389.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Palaska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Paláska, Ormos Palaska, Ormos Palaskas, Órmos Paláska, Órmos Paláskas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Palaska


FRI 20.09

26°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/17°
1,024 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/19°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/23°
1,010 hPa
WED 25.09

26°/22°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

26°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

25°/21°
1,019 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/20°
1,019 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 1.10

26°/22°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Palaska


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, and others.

Ormos Palaska on GoogleMaps

Ormos Palaska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Palaska.


Ormos Palaska on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Palaska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Palaska.


Ormos Palaska on Wikimapia

Ormos Palaska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Palaska.


Ormos Palaska on HotelsMap

Ormos Palaska on HotelsMap. Ormos Palaska.