Island Nisida Palaio Trikeri on Map 

Island Nisida Palaio Trikeri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Palaio Trikeri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Palaio Trikeri.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Palaio Trikeri

Island Nisida Palaio Trikeri, , Greece. Elevation 36 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.15993, 23.07893.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Palaio Trikeri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Banikas Beach, Plaka Beach, Agios Ioannis, Pelion, Papa Nero Beach, Ntammouchari Beach, Fakistra Beach, Mylopotamos Beach, Limnionas Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Sourpis, Ormos Mitzellas, Ormos Nies, Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Kolpos Volou, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Ormos Agrias, Kolpos Trikeriou, Ormos Valtoudi, Ormos Chondri Ammos, Ormos Gouves, Ormos Platanias, Limani Volou; or for climbing on: Vrakhonisidha Ayios Nikolaos, Nisida Psathi, Nisida Pythou, Nisida Strongyli, Nisidha Aryironisos, Nisida Palaio Trikeri, Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Alatas, Nisida Pontikonisi, Prasonisi, Akra Goritsa, Akra Klimos, Akra Prioni, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kefalas, Akra Artemisio, Yfalos Tsamadou; the nearest hotels: Volos Port;

Other names: Nisída Palaió Tríkeri, Nisida Palaio Trikeri, Nisidha Palaio Trikeri, Nisis Palaio Trikeri, Nisis Palaion Trikerion, Nisis Palio Trikeri, Nisos Palaia Trikkera, Nisos Palaia Trikkeri, Nisída Palaió Tríkeri, Nisídha Palaió Trikéri, Nisís Palaió Tríkeri, Nisís Palaión Trikérion, Nisís Palaión Tríkerion, Nisís Palió Tríkeri, Nísos Palaiá Tríkkera, Paleo Trikiri, Νησίδα Παλαιό Τρίκερι, Νησίς Παλαιόν Τρίκεριον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Palaio Trikeri


SUN 24.03

13°/5°
1,025 hPa
MON 25.03

15°/7°
1,018 hPa
TUE 26.03

15°/8°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.03

16°/11°
1,022 hPa
THU 28.03

10°/10°
1,025 hPa
FRI 29.03

11°/9°
1,024 hPa
SAT 30.03

15°/9°
1,022 hPa
SUN 31.03

17°/9°
1,017 hPa
MON 1.04

17°/10°
1,010 hPa
TUE 2.04

17°/11°
1,006 hPa
WED 3.04

12°/9°
1,011 hPa
THU 4.04

15°/9°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Palaio Trikeri


The nearest ports: Volos Port, and others.

Nisida Palaio Trikeri on GoogleMaps

Nisida Palaio Trikeri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Palaio Trikeri.


Nisida Palaio Trikeri on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Palaio Trikeri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Palaio Trikeri.


Nisida Palaio Trikeri on Wikimapia

Nisida Palaio Trikeri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Palaio Trikeri.


Nisida Palaio Trikeri on HotelsMap

Nisida Palaio Trikeri on HotelsMap. Nisida Palaio Trikeri.