Island Nisis Palaia Kameni on Map 

Island Nisis Palaia Kameni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Palaia Kameni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Palaia Kameni.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Palaia Kameni

Island Nisis Palaia Kameni, , Greece. Elevation 57 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.398, 25.37863.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Palaia Kameni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Nisís Palaiá Kaméni, Nisida Palaia Kameni, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Nisis Palaia Kammeni, Nisos Palaia Kaimeni, Nisída Palaiá Kaméni, Nisís Palaiá Kamméni, Nisís Palaiá Kaméni, Nísos Palaiá Kaïméni, Palaeo Kaimeni, Palaia Kammeni, Palaiá Kamméni, Palea Kameni Island, Palia Kaimini, Palia Kaïmíni, Νησίς Παλαιά Καμένη, Παλαιά Καμμένη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Palaia Kameni


WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

18°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Palaia Kameni


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Nisis Palaia Kameni on GoogleMaps

Nisis Palaia Kameni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Palaia Kameni.


Nisis Palaia Kameni on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Palaia Kameni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Palaia Kameni.


Nisis Palaia Kameni on Wikimapia

Nisis Palaia Kameni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Palaia Kameni.


Nisis Palaia Kameni on HotelsMap

Nisis Palaia Kameni on HotelsMap. Nisis Palaia Kameni.