Island Nisida Pacheia on Map 

Island Nisida Pacheia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Pacheia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Pacheia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Pacheia

Island Nisida Pacheia, , Greece. Elevation 103 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.27417, 25.83528.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Pacheia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vayia, Ormos Megas Potamos, Ormos Kalamos; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisos Anafi, Vrachonisida Rokana, Vrachonisida Ftena, Vrachonisida Flini, Nisida Pacheia, Nisida Makra, Ftena Nisides; the nearest hotels: Anafi Port;

Other names: Nisída Pacheiá, Nisida Pacheia, Nisis Anafopoula, Nisis Anafopoulo, Nisis Pacheia, Nisis Pakhia, Nisída Pacheiá, Nisís Anafopoúla, Nisís Anafópoulo, Nisís Pacheiá, Nisís Pakhiá, Pachia, Pachiá.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Pacheia


MON 18.03

13°/13°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.03

15°/17°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.03

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.03

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 22.03

17°/15°
1,014 hPa
SAT 23.03

15°/13°
1,014 hPa
SUN 24.03

14°/15°
1,012 hPa
MON 25.03

15°/16°
1,013 hPa
TUE 26.03

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
WED 27.03

17°/17°
1,014 hPa
THU 28.03

18°/17°
1,006 hPa
FRI 29.03

16°/16°
1,005 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Pacheia


The nearest ferriess: Anafi ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Vayia, Ormos Megas Potamos, Ormos Kalamos, and others.

The nearest ports: Anafi Port, and others.

Nisida Pacheia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Pacheia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Pacheia.


Nisida Pacheia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Pacheia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Pacheia.


Nisida Pacheia on Wikimapia

Nisida Pacheia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Pacheia.


Nisida Pacheia on HotelsMap

Nisida Pacheia on HotelsMap. Nisida Pacheia.